604417-2026 - Competition
Germany – Turntable-ladder trucks – Beschaffung einer Drehleiter (DLAK 23/12) für die Feuerwehr Hainburg
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beschaffung einer Drehleiter (DLAK 23/12) für die Feuerwehr Hainburg
Description: Beschaffung einer Drehleiter (DLAK 23/12) mit Beladung für die Feuerwehr der Gemeinde Hainburg.
Internal identifier: KU-2026-159
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144211 Turntable-ladder trucks
Additional classification (cpv): 35111000 Firefighting equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fahrgestell und Feuerwehrtechnischer Aufbau
Description: Los 1: Lieferung einer Drehleiter DLAK 23/12 nach DIN EN 14043 (Fahrgestell und Aufbau) gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung. Los 2: Lieferung von Feuerwehrtechnischer Beladung gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung.
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Feuerwehrtechnische Beladung
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 35111200 Firefighting materials