604579-2026 - Competition
Germany – Painting work – Malerarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Malerarbeiten
Description: Gegenstand der Ausschreibung sind Malerarbeiten in verschiedenen Ausführungen an Wänden, Decken und Böden
Internal identifier: 23B363 26 314-3
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45442180 Repainting work, 45410000 Plastering work, 45432200 Wall-covering and wall-papering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0