2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCE : FLOTTE AUTOMOBILE – AUTO MISSIONS
Description: La présente consultation a pour objet la souscription et la gestion des contrats d’assurance du pouvoir adjudicateur pour le lot Flotte automobile - auto missions.
Internal identifier: 2026_048
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0