Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212211 Ice rink construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Covasna (RO123)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Municipiul Sfântu Gheorghe