2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de recogida en punto habilitado por el Ayuntamiento de enseres y otros residuos no peligrosos y peligrosos para su traslado y gestión en plantas de valorización, tratamiento o eliminación autorizadas.
Description: Según cláusula 5.1 del PCAP.
Internal identifier: 9009/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services, 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000