2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gestión del servicio de recogida de residuos sólidos urbanos de Ezcaray y aldeas
Description: Gestión del servicio de recogida de residuos sólidos urbanos de Ezcaray y aldeas
Internal identifier: 895/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
Additional classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services, 90511000 Refuse collection services, 90511100 Urban solid-refuse collection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000