605394-2026 - Competition
Spain – Hull and mechanical spare parts for warships – Suministro abierto de repuestos de la línea de ejes con destino BAM Y F100
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro abierto de repuestos de la línea de ejes con destino BAM Y F100
Description: Suministro abierto de repuestos de la línea de ejes con destino BAM Y F100
Internal identifier: 2026/AR40U/00002408E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35521000 Hull and mechanical spare parts for warships
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000