2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza integral de la estación de autobuses de León y del centro de control del transporte de Castilla y León (CECOCYL)
Description: Servicio de limpieza integral de la estación de autobuses de León y del centro de control del transporte de Castilla y León (CECOCYL)
Internal identifier: CS/2026/33
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services, 90911300 Window-cleaning services, 90919200 Office cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Según lo establecido en el articulado del PCAP