605527-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – Grundschule An der Friedenseiche 4, Los 3-019 Baustelleneinrichtung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Grundschule An der Friedenseiche 4, Los 3-019 Baustelleneinrichtung
Description: Los 3-019 Baustelleneinrichtung, 04178 Leipzig
Internal identifier: L-65.3-2026-00349
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: ACHTUNG! DIE ANGEBOTSFRIST ENDET AM 29.09.2026, 13:00 UHR! Herrichten der Baustelleneinrichtungsflächen, Bauzaun, Containeranlagen, Videoüberwachung, Einrichten von Bauwasser
Internal identifier: LOT-0000