605666-2026 - Competition
Spain – Super computer – Suministro de la infraestructura de refrigeración y comunicaciones del nuevo supercomputador ATENEA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de la infraestructura de refrigeración y comunicaciones del nuevo supercomputador ATENEA
Description: Suministro de la infraestructura de refrigeración y comunicaciones del nuevo supercomputador ATENEA
Internal identifier: CC2026/09
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30211100 Super computer
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0