Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
Additional classification (cpv): 79341000 Advertising services
Options:
Description of the options: La prórroga puede establecerse por un periodo único de doce (12) meses
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)