Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45214220 Secondary school construction work, 45210000 Building construction work, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Place of performance
Postal address: Otto-Hahn-Straße 16-18
Town: Baesweiler
Postcode: 52499