2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Valuation Services for the Leitrim Village Flood Relief Scheme
Description: Valuation Services for the Leitrim Village Flood Relief Scheme
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 70122200 Land purchase services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0