Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45221250 Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways
Place of performance
Postal address: Am Bohnenkamp 15
Town: Bielefeld
Postcode: 33729
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bielefeld, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA41)