2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVIZIO GESTIONE GLOBALE DELLE RR.SS.AA. “VILLA SERENA” E “G. PASCOLI”
Description: SERVIZIO GESTIONE GLOBALE DELLE RR.SS.AA. “VILLA SERENA” E “G. PASCOLI”
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85311100 Welfare services for the elderly
Additional classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services, 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services, 98310000 Washing and dry-cleaning services, 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001