2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την προμήθεια, εγκατάσταση, παραμετροποίηση και θέση σε πλήρη λειτουργία της νέας υποδομής Πληροφορικής του Υπερταμείου
Description: Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την προμήθεια, εγκατάσταση, παραμετροποίηση και θέση σε πλήρη λειτουργία της νέας υποδομής Πληροφορικής του Υπερταμείου
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48822000 Computer servers
Additional classification (cpv): 48821000 Network servers, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 30233100 Computer storage units, 32420000 Network equipment, 32424000 Network infrastructure, 48710000 Backup or recovery software package, 48782000 Storage management software package, 48626000 Clustering software package, 72250000 System and support services, 72263000 Software implementation services, 72265000 Software configuration services, 72500000 Computer-related services, 72611000 Technical computer support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001