2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst asfaltonderhoud 2026-2028
Description: Raamovereenkomst asfaltonderhoud 2026-2028
Previous notice: 487935-2026
Internal identifier: ORV
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233222 Paving and asphalting works
Additional classification (cpv): 45222000 Construction work for engineering works except bridges, tunnels, shafts and subways, 45233228 Surface coating construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000