606841-2022 - ResultRomania-București: Electricity
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Acord cadru furnizare energie electrică
Reference number: 4267095/2022/26
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
09310000 Electricity
II.1.4.
Short description
Acord cadru furnizare energie electrică pentru unitatile Ministerului Afacerilor Interne
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement