606872-2026 - Competition
Germany – Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations – Wartungsarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Wartungsarbeiten
Description: Wartungsarbeiten an sowohl Rauch- und Wärmeabzugsanlagen, als auch an Feststellanlagen in verschiedenen Liegenschaften des BA Mitte
Internal identifier: WV_2026_RWA-FSA_01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0