2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de auscultación de carril mediante corrientes inducidas y ultrasonidos.
Description: Servicio de auscultación de carril mediante corrientes inducidas y ultrasonidos.
Internal identifier: 16132284
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50200000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to aircraft, railways, roads and marine equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001