2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento, y su control de calidad, de las instalaciones y de los bienes muebles e inmuebles de los edificios de los Servicios Centrales del Instituto Nacional de Estadística (INE) de Madrid
Description: Servicio de mantenimiento, y su control de calidad, de las instalaciones y de los bienes muebles e inmuebles de los edificios de los Servicios Centrales del Instituto Nacional de Estadística (INE) de Madrid
Internal identifier: 2026N1073016
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment, 50421200 Repair and maintenance services of X-ray equipment, 50532400 Repair and maintenance services of electrical distribution equipment, 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment, 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations, 50750000 Lift-maintenance services, 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services, 50850000 Repair and maintenance services of furniture, 71315200 Building consultancy services, 90731000 Services related to air pollution, 90920000 Facility related sanitation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Mantenimiento de ascensores
Description: Mantenimiento de ascensores
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 50750000 Lift-maintenance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Mantenimiento de Centros de Seccionamiento y de Transformación y cuadros generales de baja tensión, grupos electrógenos, energía solar fotovoltaica y Sistemas de Alimentación Ininterrumpida
Description: Mantenimiento de Centros de Seccionamiento y de Transformación y cuadros generales de baja tensión, grupos electrógenos, energía solar fotovoltaica y Sistemas de Alimentación Ininterrumpida
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50532400 Repair and maintenance services of electrical distribution equipment
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Prevención y control de la legionelosis en instalaciones de agua fría y caliente y Calidad de Aire Interior
Description: Prevención y control de la legionelosis en instalaciones de agua fría y caliente y Calidad de Aire Interior
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 90920000 Facility related sanitation services
Additional classification (cpv): 90731000 Services related to air pollution
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Mantenimiento de sistemas de detección y extinción de incendios
Description: Mantenimiento de sistemas de detección y extinción de incendios
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Mantenimiento de las instalaciones
Description: Mantenimiento de las instalaciones
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Mantenimiento constructivo de bienes inmuebles y de los bienes muebles
Description: Mantenimiento constructivo de bienes inmuebles y de los bienes muebles
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50850000 Repair and maintenance services of furniture
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Mantenimiento de los sistemas de seguridad, sistema de anti-intrusión, control de acceso, CCTV y TV
Description: Mantenimiento de los sistemas de seguridad, sistema de anti-intrusión, control de acceso, CCTV y TV
Internal identifier: 7
Main classification (cpv): 50421200 Repair and maintenance services of X-ray equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Control de Calidad de Mantenimiento (Facility Management)
Description: Control de Calidad de Mantenimiento (Facility Management)
Internal identifier: 8
Main classification (cpv): 71315200 Building consultancy services