607168-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – BLB NRW / NL Dortmund / Hochschule Bochum (WE2191) / Ersatzneubau Bauteil A / Generalplanung / 010-26-00287
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BLB NRW / NL Dortmund / Hochschule Bochum (WE2191) / Ersatzneubau Bauteil A / Generalplanung / 010-26-00287
Description: Generalplanerleistungen - Neubau Bauteil A der Hochschule Bochum (LP 1-2, LP 5 (Leitdetails), LP 6-7 (FLB und Vergabe)
Internal identifier: 010-26-00287
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Generalplanerleistungen für den Neubau Bauteil A der Hochschule Bochum - Objektplanung "Gebäude" - Objektplanung "Freianlagen" - Tragwerksplanung - Technische Ausrüstung - Bauphysik