607271-2026 - Competition
France – Education and training services – ACC Coaching individuel SNCF Réseau
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ACC Coaching individuel SNCF Réseau
Description: Dispositif systémique de coaching individuel, afin d’accompagner chaque manager de SNCF Réseau volontaire, dans son propre chemin de développement des 8 marqueurs d’Excellence Opérationnelle spécifiques à SNCF Réseau au service de ses ambitions et de ses performances
Internal identifier: 2026DOS0675584
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Dispositif systémique de coaching individuel, afin d’accompagner chaque manager de SNCF Réseau volontaire, dans son propre chemin de développement des 8 marqueurs d’Excellence Opérationnelle spécifiques à la SNCF Réseau au service de ses ambitions et de ses performances