607326-2026 - Competition
Spain – Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices – Suministro de equipamiento electromédico y mobiliario clínico
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de equipamiento electromédico y mobiliario clínico
Description: Suministro de equipamiento electromédico y mobiliario clínico con destino al servicio de urgencias y áreas correspondientes a la fase i del plan director del Hospital Arquitecto Marcide del Área Sanitaria de Ferrol.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments, 33100000 Medical equipments, 33182100 Defibrillator, 33124120 Diagnostic ultrasound devices, 33195000 Patient-monitoring system, 33192160 Stretchers, 33115000 Tomography devices, 33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices, 31521000 Lamps
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Desfibriladores
Description: Desfibriladores
Internal identifier: Lote 01
Main classification (cpv): 33182100 Defibrillator
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Ecógrafos Urgencias
Description: Ecógrafos Urgencias
Internal identifier: Lote 02
Main classification (cpv): 33124120 Diagnostic ultrasound devices
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Electrocardiógrafos 12 canales
Description: Electrocardiógrafos 12 canales
Internal identifier: Lote 03
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Monitores de Constantes Vitales
Description: Monitores de Constantes Vitales
Internal identifier: Lote 04
Main classification (cpv): 33195000 Patient-monitoring system
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Monitores PCO2 Transcutáneos
Description: Monitores PCO2 Transcutáneos
Internal identifier: Lote 05
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Sistemas Automáticos de Dispensación de Medicamentos
Description: Sistemas Automáticos de Dispensación de Medicamentos
Internal identifier: Lote 06
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Camillas
Description: Camillas
Internal identifier: Lote 07
Main classification (cpv): 33192160 Stretchers
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Carros de curas
Description: Carros de curas
Internal identifier: Lote 08
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Tomógrafos
Description: Tomógrafos
Internal identifier: Lote 09
Main classification (cpv): 33115000 Tomography devices
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Consola de ORL
Description: Consola de ORL
Internal identifier: Lote 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Humidificadores con Generador de Flujo
Description: Humidificadores con Generador de Flujo
Internal identifier: Lote 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Lavacuñas Termodesinfectadoras
Description: Lavacuñas Termodesinfectadoras
Internal identifier: Lote 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Grúas de Techo
Description: Grúas de Techo
Internal identifier: Lote 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Lámparas de Techo
Description: Lámparas de Techo
Internal identifier: Lote 14
Main classification (cpv): 31521000 Lamps
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Cabeceros Suspendidos Altas Prestaciones
Description: Cabeceros Suspendidos Altas Prestaciones
Internal identifier: Lote 16
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Cabeceros de Pared
Description: Cabeceros de Pared
Internal identifier: Lote 15