See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 62-2026-635-EA Lieferung und Montage loser Schulausstattung - GSB und Hort
Description: Die Ausschreibung umfasst die lose Möblierung für die GSB sowie den Hort.
Internal identifier: 62-2026-635-EA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39160000 School furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39130000 Office furniture, 39120000 Tables, cupboards, desk and bookcases, 39110000 Seats, chairs and related products, and associated parts, 30195000 Boards, 39141100 Shelves, 39292000 School slates or boards with writing or drawing surfaces or instruments, 39151200 Work benches
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 62-2026-635-EA Standardmöblierung
Internal identifier: 62-2026-635-EA Los 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 62-2026-635-EA Loungemöbel
Internal identifier: 62-2026-635-EA Los 2
Main classification (cpv): 39130000 Office furniture
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 62-2026-635-EA Tafeln
Internal identifier: 62-2026-635-EA Los 3
Main classification (cpv): 30195000 Boards
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 62-2026-635-EA Stahlmöbel Werkbänke
Internal identifier: 62-2026-635-EA Los 4
Main classification (cpv): 39151200 Work benches