2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de contadores de agua
Description: Suministro de contadores de agua
Internal identifier: 325/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38421100 Water meters
Additional classification (cpv): 50330000 Maintenance services of telecommunications equipment, 64200000 Telecommunications services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: El contrato será de 1 año, pudiendo ser prorrogado por dos periodos de 2 años cada uno hasta un máximo de 5 años.