See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bauherrenhaftpflichtversicherung und Bauwesenversicherung für Landeshochbauvorhaben
Description: Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung über die Erbringung von Versicherungsleistungen (Bauherrenhaftpflicht- und Bauwesenversicherung) für Landeshochbauvorhaben
Internal identifier: LAD3-AV-10014/244-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66000000 Financial and insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001