607516-2026 - Competition
Spain – Control, safety or signalling equipment for airports – Suministro, Instalación E Integración De Nuevos Elementos De Seguridad Y Plan De Cierre En El Aeropuerto Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro, Instalación E Integración De Nuevos Elementos De Seguridad Y Plan De Cierre En El Aeropuerto Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas
Description: Suministro, Instalación E Integración De Nuevos Elementos De Seguridad Y Plan De Cierre En El Aeropuerto Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas
Internal identifier: MAD-166/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34997000 Control, safety or signalling equipment for airports
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000