607687-2026 - Competition
Germany – Industrial machinery – Hochgenaue Koordinatenmessmaschine (KMG)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Hochgenaue Koordinatenmessmaschine (KMG)
Description: Hochgenaue Koordinatenmessmaschine (KMG)
Internal identifier: HS-MS-017-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42000000 Industrial machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000