Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55511000 Canteen and other restricted-clientele cafeteria services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 1 868 411,75 EUR
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 55511000 Servicios de cantina y otros servicios de cafetería para clientela restringida
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
País: España
Valor
Valor estimado, IVA excluido: 1 868 411,75 EUR