607873-2026 - Competition
Italy – Education and training services – AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI EDUCATIVI SCOLASTICI COMUNALI
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI EDUCATIVI SCOLASTICI COMUNALI
DescriptionAFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI EDUCATIVI SCOLASTICI COMUNALI
Type of procedureOpen
Main features of the procedureVEDI DISCIPLINARE DI GARA
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Options
Description of the optionsPROROGA CONTRATTUALE ART. 120 COMMA 10