See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kärkölän kunnan teknisen palvelualueen pientöiden puitejärjestely 2027-2028 (2029-2030)
Description: Kärkölän kunta pyytää tarjouksia puitejärjestelyperiaatteella puitesopimuskaudelle 2027–2028 + mahdolliset optiot vuosille 2029–2030 Hilma-ilmoituksen mukaisille osa-alueille.
Internal identifier: 63/02.08.00/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: kts. tarjouspyyntökirje
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus), 43000000 Machinery for mining, quarrying, construction equipment, 16310000 Mowers, 34144420 Salt spreaders
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Sähkötyöt
Internal identifier: 2026-056098-LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
Options:
Description of the options: Puitesopimuksissa mahdolliset optiot vuosille 2029–2030.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LV-työt
Internal identifier: 2026-056098-LOT-0002
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: IV-työt
Internal identifier: 2026-056098-LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Työkoneet
Internal identifier: 2026-056098-LOT-0004
Main classification (cpv): 50230000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 43000000 Machinery for mining, quarrying, construction equipment
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Sora- ja mursketyöt
Internal identifier: 2026-056098-LOT-0005
Additional classification (cpv): 14200000 Sand and clay
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Tiesuolaustyöt
Internal identifier: 2026-056098-LOT-0006
Additional classification (cpv): 34144420 Salt spreaders
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Katujen ja tienvarsien niittäminen
Internal identifier: 2026-056098-LOT-0007
Additional classification (cpv): 16310000 Mowers