Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
Additional classification (cpv): 90630000 Ice-clearing services, 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services
Place of performance
Town: Powiat Tatrzański
Country subdivision (NUTS): Nowotarski (PL219)
Country: Poland