608176-2021 - ResultRomania-Jilava: Natural gas
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Acord-cadru furnizare gaze naturale categoria C - 6 luni
Reference number: 8
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
09123000 Natural gas
II.1.4.
Short description
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Nici o descriere