2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Entretien multiservices des logements pour Ideha, membre de la centrale d'achats Idelians.
Description: Entretien multiservices des logements pour Ideha, membre de la centrale d'achats Idelians.
Internal identifier: 2026-090
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Entretien multiservices des logements pour Ideha
Description: Entretien multiservices des logements pour Ideha
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-090
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50000000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001