Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64200000 Telecommunications services
Additional classification (cpv): 64210000 Telephone and data transmission services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Tenerife (ES709)
Country: Spain
Value