2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ACUERDO MARCO DEL SERVICIO DE ROTULACIÓN, GRAFISMO, INFOGRAFÍA Y OTROS EFECTOS PARA LOS PROGRAMAS DE CANAL SUR RADIO Y TELEVISIÓN S.A.
Description: ACUERDO MARCO DEL SERVICIO DE ROTULACIÓN, GRAFISMO, INFOGRAFÍA Y OTROS EFECTOS PARA LOS PROGRAMAS DE CANAL SUR RADIO Y TELEVISIÓN S.A.
Previous notice: 45289-2026
Internal identifier: EC/2-010/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92220000 Television services
Additional classification (cpv): 92221000 Television production services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001