2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: (DAG) AQUISIÇÃO DE FERRAMENTA DE ORQUESTRAÇÃO DE INTELIGÊNCIA ARTIFICIAL – PILAR 1 – REFORMA E MODERNIZAÇÃO DA REDE DE DADOS DA SAÚDE (PRR) (20260322)
Description: (DAG) AQUISIÇÃO DE FERRAMENTA DE ORQUESTRAÇÃO DE INTELIGÊNCIA ARTIFICIAL – PILAR 1 – REFORMA E MODERNIZAÇÃO DA REDE DE DADOS DA SAÚDE (PRR) (20260322)
Internal identifier: 20260322
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Ver peças de procedimento.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72500000 Computer-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000