608802-2026 - Result
Iceland – Network servers – Unified Storage system for Landspitali
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Unified Storage system for Landspitali
Description: Landspítali - University hospital calls for tender for unified storage system. Further description is in the Tender Documents available electronically from the Mercell Tendsign procurement portal.
Internal identifier: 35037
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48821000 Network servers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000