See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché d'assurances construction dans le cadre de l'extention du bâtiment Baudrairie pour le compte du Centre Hospitalier du Nord Mayenne
Description: Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée
Internal identifier: 2026-34
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: DO / CCRD
Description: DO / CCRD
Internal identifier: 01
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: TRC / RCMO
Description: TRC / RCMO
Internal identifier: 02
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-34
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: DO / CCRD
Descripción: DO / CCRD
Identificador interno: 01
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: TRC / RCMO
Descripción: TRC / RCMO
Identificador interno: 02