2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación del servicio de enlaces de comunicaciones de banda ancha para la planta de impresión de billetes
Description: Contratación del servicio de enlaces de comunicaciones de banda ancha para la planta de impresión de billetes por procedimiento abierto
Internal identifier: SOLPED12160
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72400000 Internet services
Additional classification (cpv): 72410000 Provider services, 72411000 Internet service providers ISP
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000