2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nakup licenčne programske opreme
Description: Nakup licenčne programske opreme
Internal identifier: JN-39-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48482000 Business intelligence software package
Additional classification (cpv): 48218000 License management software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 551276