609143-2026 - Competition
France – Building construction work – TRAVAUX DE REHABILITATION DE LA RESIDENCE ALLENDE - QUARTIER DILLON - FORT-DE-FRANCE - LOT 10 VRD
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TRAVAUX DE REHABILITATION DE LA RESIDENCE ALLENDE - QUARTIER DILLON - FORT-DE-FRANCE - LOT 10 VRD
Description: TRAVAUX DE REHABILITATION DE LA RESIDENCE ALLENDE - QUARTIER DILLON - FORT-DE-FRANCE - LOT 10 VRD
Internal identifier: DPA/ACP/WO/REHABALLENDE/0826/014
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Appel d'offres ouvert
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: 10 - VRD
Description: VRD
Internal identifier: 10 - VRD
Main classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
609143-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Obras
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Principales características del procedimientoAppel d'offres ouvert
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoObras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45210000 Trabajos de construcción de inmuebles
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0010
Título10 - VRD
DescripciónVRD
Identificador interno10 - VRD
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45112500 Trabajos de movimiento de tierras