Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85311100 Welfare services for the elderly
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 306 600,00 EUR
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 85311100 Servicios de bienestar social proporcionados a ancianos
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
País: España
Duración estimada
Fecha de inicio: 01/10/2026