609299-2026 - Result
Iceland – Devices and instruments for infusion – Volumetric and Syringe Infusion Pumps
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Volumetric and Syringe Infusion Pumps
Description: Landspítali - University hospital calls for tender for Volumetric and Syringe Infusion Pumps. Further description is in the tender documents available electronically from Mercell Tendsign procurement portal.
Internal identifier: 35005
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33194100 Devices and instruments for infusion
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000