609366-2026 - Competition
Germany – Miscellaneous engineering services – Erneuerung SW- u. RW-Kanäle im Nordring von Hauptstraße bis Heiligenhäuschenweg
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Erneuerung SW- u. RW-Kanäle im Nordring von Hauptstraße bis Heiligenhäuschenweg
Description: Erneuerung SW- u. RW-Kanäle im Nordring von Hauptstraße bis Heiligenhäuschenweg, ca. 1.100m Trassenlänge, offene Bauweise und Rohrvortrieb DN700 GFK
Internal identifier: 2026-VgV-EU-42
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71330000 Miscellaneous engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0