Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30237300 Computer supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 48000000 Software package and information systems
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Castellón / Castelló (ES522)
Country: Spain
Value