609769-2026 - Competition
France – Legal advisory services – DPO Externe
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DPO Externe
Description: Le marché a pour objet la réalisation de prestations attachées à la fonction de DPO de l'ANCV, le titulaire du marché étant désigné DPO de l'ANCV.
Internal identifier: 2026-12
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79111000 Legal advisory services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Le marché a pour objet la réalisation de prestations attachées à la fonction de DPO de l'ANCV
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: DPO Externe
Identificador interno: 2026-12
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79111000 Servicios de asesoría jurídica
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001