Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44114200 Concrete products
Place of performance
Postal address: Dresdner Str. 170
Town: Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Postcode: 06886
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wittenberg (DEE0E)