610185-2026 - Competition
Germany – Building installation work – A607-04 Heizzentrale Argelsried Gilching 01 Holzkessel
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: A607-04 Heizzentrale Argelsried Gilching 01 Holzkessel
Description: Lieferung, Montage und Inbetriebnahme eines Holz/Hackschnitzelkessels mit ca. 2,5 - 3 MW Nennwärmeleistung
Internal identifier: A607-04-01
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Die in dieser Ausschreibung geforderte Leistung umfasst die Lieferung, Montage und Inbetriebnahme von einem Holzkessel mit ca. 2,5 - 3 MW Nennwärmeleistung zur Erzeugung von Warmwasser bis 105 °C (Brennstoff: naturbelassene Holzhackschnitzel), einschließlich der zugehörigen Rauchgasreinigung (Zyklon und Filter), sowie der Anlagen zur Beschickung (Schubboden und Querförderer).
Internal identifier: 0001